Расписание

Расписание звонков


Звонки

1

08:00-08:45

2

08:55-09:40

3

10:00-10:45

4

11:05-11:50

5

12:00-12:45

6

12:55-13:40

7

13:50-14:35

 

 

 

Расписание уроков


понедельник

вторник

1

Алгебра (33)

1

Русский (40)

2

Русский (40)

2

Английский язык (42,45)

3

Обществознание (36/32)

3

Информатика (13,27)

4

Литература (40)

4

Геометрия (33)

5

История (18)

5

Физика (14)

6

Физкультура

   

среда

четверг

1

Технология

1

География (37)

2

Технология

2

Физкультура

3

Алгебра (33)

3

Русский язык (40)

4

Русский язык (40)

4

Геометрия (33)

5

Литература (40)

5

ИЗО (32)

6

Английский язык (42,45)

6

Музыка (36)

7.

История (18)

7.

Биология (26)

       

пятница

суббота

1

Физкультура

 

 

2

География (37)

 

 

3

Английский язык (42,45)

 

 

4

Физика (14)

 

 

5

Алгебра (33)

 

 

6

Биология (26)

 

 

7.

ОБЖ

   

 


                           График дежурств 7В класс

ФИО

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Горбунова Валерия

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Таушева Ксения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Михайлова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Шварёва Евгения

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Кожевникова Анна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Лазарева Елена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Огаркова Дарья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Фомина Алина

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 9

Медведев Иван

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Шилов Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Королев Никита

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Султанов Илькин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Мельникова Александра

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Охотникова Алена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Рубахин Данила

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Пименов Кирилл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Чередников Дмитрий

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Сидики Мустафа

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Кудинов Илья

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Гуменюк Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Калистов Михаил

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

Родин Владислав

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Халилова Жасмин

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

Кузьмина Елизавета

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Муравьёв Семён

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Кудрявцев Иван